Previous month
Next month
February 2019
Print
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
Golf @ Tee Off Classic
(North Kern)
Athletic Calendar
Track @ Gary McAdams
(McFarland High School)
Athletic Calendar
Rebelettes Guard Practice
3 PM
–
5:30 PM
(Sm Gym)
Athletic Calendar
Rebelettes Guard Practice
3:30 PM
–
6 PM
(Sm Gym)
Athletic Calendar
Soccer vs Mira Monte
3:30 PM
–
8 PM
Athletic Calendar
Basketball vs Mira Monte
4 PM
–
8 PM
Athletic Calendar
Wrestling Yosemite Conference Championships
6 PM
–
9 PM
(Centennial High School)
Athletic Calendar
31
1
Soccer vs Highland (Senior Night)
3:30 PM
–
8 PM
Athletic Calendar
Basketball vs Highland (Senior Night)
4 PM
–
8 PM
Athletic Calendar
2
Baseball Scrimmage @ Garces
Athletic Calendar
3
4
Volleyball
3 PM
–
5 PM
(Lg. Gym)
Athletic Calendar
5
Softball vs West (Scrimmage)
3:30 PM
–
6 PM
Athletic Calendar
6
Girl's Wrestling @ CIF Area
(Mission Oak High School)
Athletic Calendar
Rebelettes Guard Practice
3 PM
–
5:30 PM
(Sm Gym)
Athletic Calendar
Baseball vs Mira Monte (Scrimmage)
3:30 PM
–
6 PM
Athletic Calendar
Rebelettes Guard Practice
3:30 PM
–
6 PM
(Sm Gym)
Athletic Calendar
Volleyball
3:40 PM
–
5:15 PM
(Lg. Gym)
Athletic Calendar
Basketball vs North (Senior Night)
4 PM
–
8 PM
Athletic Calendar
Soccer vs North
4:30 PM
–
8 PM
Athletic Calendar
7
Girl's Wrestling @ CIF Area
(Mission Oak High School)
Athletic Calendar
8
Boy's Wrestling @ CIF Divisionals
(Santa Maria High School)
Athletic Calendar
9
Boy's Wrestling @ CIF Divisionals
(Santa Maria High School)
Athletic Calendar
10
11
Volleyball
3 PM
–
5 PM
(Lg. Gym)
Athletic Calendar
12
Baseball vs West
3:30 PM
–
6 PM
Athletic Calendar
Baseball vs West
3:30 PM
–
6 PM
Athletic Calendar
13
Rebelettes Guard Practice
3 PM
–
5:30 PM
(Sm Gym)
Athletic Calendar
Rebelettes Guard Practice
3:30 PM
–
6 PM
(Sm Gym)
Athletic Calendar
Volleyball
3:40 PM
–
5:15 PM
(Lg. Gym)
Athletic Calendar
14
Wrestling @ Master's
(Lemoore High School)
Athletic Calendar
Baseball vs Arvin
3:30 PM
–
6 PM
Athletic Calendar
Softball vs Arvin
3:30 PM
–
6 PM
Athletic Calendar
Tennis vs Arvin
3:30 PM
–
6 PM
Athletic Calendar
15
Baseball @ Terrio Tourney (Var / JV)
(TBA)
Athletic Calendar
Wrestling @ Master's
(Lemoore High School)
Athletic Calendar
16
Baseball @ Terrio Tourney (Var / JV)
(TBA)
Athletic Calendar
JV Swim @ Foothill
(Foothill High School)
Athletic Calendar
Wrestling @ Master's
(Lemoore High School)
Athletic Calendar
17
Baseball @ Terrio Tourney (Var / JV)
(TBA)
Athletic Calendar
18
Baseball @ Terrio Tourney (Var / JV)
(TBA)
Athletic Calendar
Volleyball
3 PM
–
5 PM
(Lg. Gym)
Athletic Calendar
19
Baseball @ Terrio Tourney (Var / JV)
(TBA)
Athletic Calendar
Softball vs Kennedy
3:30 PM
–
6 PM
Athletic Calendar
20
Baseball @ Terrio Tourney (Var / JV)
(TBA)
Athletic Calendar
Softball @ Shafter Slugfest (Var)
(Shafter High School)
Athletic Calendar
Golf SEYL #1
12 PM
–
4 PM
(North Kern)
Athletic Calendar
Rebelettes Guard Practice
3 PM
–
5:30 PM
(Sm Gym)
Athletic Calendar
Rebelettes Guard Practice
3:30 PM
–
6 PM
(Sm Gym)
Athletic Calendar
Volleyball
3:40 PM
–
5:15 PM
(Lg. Gym)
Athletic Calendar
21
Baseball @ Terrio Tourney (Var / JV)
(TBA)
Athletic Calendar
JV Softball @ Liberty Tourney
(Liberty High School)
Athletic Calendar
Softball @ Shafter Slugfest (Var)
(Shafter High School)
Athletic Calendar
Tennis vs Ridgeview
3:30 PM
–
6 PM
Athletic Calendar
22
Baseball @ Terrio Tourney (Var / JV)
(TBA)
Athletic Calendar
FS Softball @ Stockdale Tourney
(Stockdale High School)
Athletic Calendar
JV Softball @ Liberty Tourney
(Liberty High School)
Athletic Calendar
Softball @ Shafter Slugfest (Var)
(Shafter High School)
Athletic Calendar
Track @ East Relays
(East High School)
Athletic Calendar
23
Baseball @ Terrio Tourney (Var / JV)
(TBA)
Athletic Calendar
FS Softball @ Stockdale Tourney
(Stockdale High School)
Athletic Calendar
Softball @ Shafter Slugfest (Var)
(Shafter High School)
Athletic Calendar
24
25
Volleyball
3 PM
–
5 PM
(Lg. Gym)
Athletic Calendar
Baseball vs Kennedy
4 PM
–
6 PM
(Kennedy High School (Delano))
Athletic Calendar
26
Baseball vs Golden Valley
3:30 PM
–
6 PM
Athletic Calendar
Tennis vs Golden Valley
4 PM
–
6 PM
Athletic Calendar
27
Softball @ North Tourney (Var)
(North High School)
Athletic Calendar
Rebelettes Guard Practice
3 PM
–
5:30 PM
(Sm Gym)
Athletic Calendar
Rebelettes Guard Practice
3:30 PM
–
6 PM
(Sm Gym)
Athletic Calendar
Volleyball
3:40 PM
–
5:15 PM
(Lg. Gym)
Athletic Calendar
28
Softball @ North Tourney (Var)
(North High School)
Athletic Calendar
1
FS Softball @ Golden Valley Tourney
(Golden Valley High School)
Athletic Calendar
Softball @ North Tourney (Var)
(North High School)
Athletic Calendar
Varsity Tennis @ Independence Tourney
(Independence High School)
Athletic Calendar
Swim vs Ridgeview
3 PM
–
6 PM
(Jefferson Pool)
Athletic Calendar
2
FS Softball @ Golden Valley Tourney
(Golden Valley High School)
Athletic Calendar
Softball @ North Tourney (Var)
(North High School)
Athletic Calendar
Varsity Swim @ Graves Relays
(TBD)
Athletic Calendar
Varsity Tennis @ Independence Tourney
(Independence High School)
Athletic Calendar
Girls Varsity Basketball Practice
10 AM
–
12 PM
(Lg Gym)
Athletic Calendar
Loading...